Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 19:45 KFC.Herent 1 A RC.Butsel 1 A
29 jan 17:15 Sp.Rotselaar 1 B KFC.Herent 1 B
29 jan 11:00 BHS.United GEW. U12 B KFC.Herent GEW. U12 C
29 jan 12:45 KFC.Herent GEW. U11 B KVC.Kessel-Lo 2000 GEW. U11 B
29 jan 11:15 Zemst Sp. GEW. U11 B KFC.Herent GEW. U11 C
29 jan 9:30 KFC.Herent GEW. U10 C Oud-Heverlee Leuven GEW. U10 D
29 jan 10:00 KFC.Herent GEW. U8 C KFC.Rap.Wezemaal GEW. U8 B
29 jan 11:00 KFC.Herent GEW. U7 A Tempo Overijse GEW. U7 B
29 jan 12:00 K.Ol.Wijgmaal GEW. U7 B KFC.Herent GEW. U7 B
29 jan 12:30 FC.Moorsel MEISJES U13 C KFC.Herent MEISJES U13 A
28 jan 20:30 KFC.Herent PROV. VROUWEN VV.Kester-Gooik PROV. VROUWEN A
29 jan 14:15 KFC.Herent PROV. U19 KSC.Grimbergen PROV. U19
29 jan 16:45 KFC.Herent PROV. U17 A Sporting Kampenhout PROV. U17 A
30 jan 11:00 KFC.Herent PROV. U16 K.Ol.Wijgmaal PROV. U16
29 jan 10:00 KFC.Rhodienne-De Hoek PROV. U15 A KFC.Herent PROV. U15 A
29 jan 16:45 KFC.Herent PROV. U14 Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas PROV. U14
29 jan 11:15 Tempo Overijse PROV. U13 A KFC.Herent PROV. U13 A
29 jan 11:15 Tempo Overijse PROV. U13 B KFC.Herent PROV. U13 B
29 jan 11:00 KFC.Herent PROV. U12 A K.SK Heist PROV. U12 A
29 jan 11:00 KFC.Herent PROV. U12 B K.SK Heist PROV. U12 B
29 jan 14:30 K.Ol.Wijgmaal PROV. U11 A KFC.Herent PROV. U11 A
29 jan 12:45 KFC.Herent PROV. U10 A K.VC.Houtvenne PROV. U10 A
29 jan 9:30 KFC.Eppegem PROV. U9 A KFC.Herent PROV. U9 A
29 jan 9:30 KFC.Eppegem PROV. U9 B KFC.Herent PROV. U9 B
29 jan 13:15 K.Diegem Sport PROV. U8 A KFC.Herent PROV. U8 A
29 jan 13:15 K.Diegem Sport PROV. U8 B KFC.Herent PROV. U8 B
28 jan 20:30 Sp.Rotselaar RESERVEN KFC.Herent RESERVEN
29 jan 11:15 Gr.Vossem U8 B KFC.Herent U8 M
29 jan 9:45 KFC.Herent U9 C KFC.Rap.Wezemaal U9 C
29 jan 11:15 KFC.Herent U10 B KAC.Betekom U10 B
29 jan 9:30 KFC.Herent U13 C RWL.Sport U13 B
29 jan 15:00 KFC.Herent U15 B KAC.Betekom U15 C
30 jan 11:15 KNV.Keerbergen U17 KFC.Herent U17 B
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!